Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Participantes

Participante Empresa Cidade UF
       
Abrahão Rodrigues Pereira Home System Taboão da Serra SP
Alexandre Akio Ieiri Fast Shop São Paulo SP
Alexandre da Silva Meneghini Gama Eletrônicos Passo Fundo RS
Alexandre dos Reis Cristino Proccel Engenharia Araxá MG
André Comitre Neto QI Automação São Paulo SP
Carlimerio Rodrigues Bezerra Junior Iboox Brasil Natal RN
Carlos Cesar dos Santos Ferreira JPG Hardware House São Paulo SP
Carlos Murilo Suzigan DanfService Automação Residencial Piracicaba SP
Celso Lúcio da Silva Junior Autônomo São Paulo SP
Claudio Melo Valverde Zafiro Automação Feira de Santana BA
Claudio Rodrigues dos Santos Rodrigues Instalações Elétricas Jandira SP
Ebel Valois da Silva Junior Audiocom Recife PE
Edson Sussumu Hiroce Fast Shop São Paulo SP
Eduardo de Magalhães Gama Neto Gama Com. e Serv. de Áudio e Vídeo São Paulo SP
Eduardo Igor Gomes Cardoso Vox Automação Belo Horizonte MG
Eliseu Fernandes Lima Autônomo Cabo Frio RJ
Eliseu Oshiro Junior Versage & Cia. Campo Grande MS
Emanoel Agripino Pádua Epson do Brasil Ind. e Com. Carapicuíba SP
Evaristo Bueno da Fonseca Neto Bela Armários João Monlevade MG
Ezequiel Felício da Rocha Santos Maestro – Automação, Áudio e Vídeo Vila Velha ES
Fabiano Balbinot Coelho Vip Room Itajaí SC
Fábio Bortolin F.Bortolin & Cia. Primavera do Leste MT
Fabio Vigatto Rezende Sector Sound Solutions São Paulo SP
Felipe Fernandes de Paula Politran Tecnologia & Sistemas São Paulo SP
Francisco Henrique Freiheit Cortes Solução Informática Tangará da Serra MT
Genival Gomes da Costa Db Sound Ananindeua PA
Gilberto Costa Autônomo S.Caetano do Sul SP
Guilherme Serena da Rocha Autônomo Lapa PR
Ítalo Marinho Cippiciani Caixa Econômica Federal São Paulo SP
João Gabriel Teixeira Soto Idealtech Automação e Integração Curitiba PR
José Antonio de Souza TH Home Automação Residencial Itatiba SP
José Luiz Abreu de Carvalho Autônomo Rio de Janeiro RJ
José Ulysses Castro Babo Autônomo Brasília DF
Juan Carlos Araujo Autônomo Lapa PR
Laércio dos Santos Perez Junior StudioQ – Áudio, Vídeo e Automação Franca SP
Leonardo Reinaldo Castro Lumensul Florianópolis SC
Leonardo Rodrigues Home Tech Brasil Automação S.B. do Campo SP
Levy Weber Costa Pedregal Iboox Brasil Natal RN
Márcio de Souza Abreu Autônomo Belo Horizonte MG
Osvaldo Gualberto Costa Junior Guerreiro Soluções Globais Brasília DF
Patrick Smith Acosta Autônomo Porto Alegre RS
Paulo Leonir de Oliveira Lucena Íntegra Sistemas Florianópolis SC
Paulo Sérgio Brunelli Novasat Sistemas Itatiba SP
Paulo Sérgio Pinsetta Auto Studio Monte Alto SP
Renan Luchese Vasques Moderna Automação Residencial Bento Gonçalves RS
Ricardo Perin Vieira Vieira Áudio e Vídeo Poços de Caldas MG
Roberto Ferreira dos Santos SCIA – Automation Solutions Brasília DF
Roger Rodrigues Félix AC Tecnologia Brasília DF
Roseane Galdino da Silva JPG Hardware House São Paulo SP
Rosivaldo Ferreira Lucas Autônomo Serra ES
Rossini Ito de Oliveira Ito Engenharia São Paulo SP
Sílvio da Silva Politran Tecnologia & Sistemas São Paulo SP
Thiago Henrique do Nascimento Politran Tecnologia & Sistemas São Paulo SP
Tiago Suzuki Maeda Autônomo São Paulo SP
Valdeir Honório de Morais Junior Morais Júnior Áudio e Vídeo São Paulo SP
Victor Hugo Teixeira Victor´s Soluções em TI Ibiúna SP
Vitor Hugo Borges Fast Shop São Paulo SP

 

apresentação